TIER I MEMBERS

Central Coordination Team

Jennifer Luedtke
Jennifer LuedtkeIUCN SSC Amphibian Red List Authority Coordinator
Kelsey Neam
Kelsey NeamProgram Officer
Louise Hobin
Louise HobinProgram Officer

North and Central America & the Caribbean

Blair Hedges
Blair HedgesCaribbean
Brian Gratwicke
Brian GratwickePanama
CONABIO
CONABIOMexico

South America

Mauricio Rivera-Correa
Mauricio Rivera-CorreaColombia
Diego F. Cisneros-Heredia
Diego F. Cisneros-HerediaEcuador
Alessandro Catenazzi
Alessandro CatenazziPeru
Rudolf von May
Rudolf von MayPeru
Juan Manuel DazaColombia

Europe, North Africa and West & Central Asia

Jelka Crnobrnja-Isailovic
Jelka Crnobrnja-IsailovicEurope
Uğur Kaya
Uğur KayaWest and Central Asia

Sub-Saharan Africa

John Measey
John MeaseySouth Africa
Gonwouo Nono
Gonwouo NonoWest Africa
Annika Hillers
Annika HillersWest Africa
Franco Andreone
Franco AndreoneMadagascar

Mainland Asia

Gururaja K.V.
Gururaja K.V.South Asia
Madhava Meegaskumbura
Madhava MeegaskumburaSri Lanka
Michael Lau
Michael LauChina
Xie Feng
Xie FengChina

Maritime Southeast Asia & Oceania

Jodi Rowley
Jodi RowleySouth East Asia
Steve Richards
Steve RichardsMelanesia
Dale Roberts
Dale RobertsAustralia
Mirza Kusrini
Mirza KusriniIndonesia
Arvin Diesmos
Arvin DiesmosPhilippines

TIER II MEMBERS

Tom Devitt
Tom Devitt
Justin Nowakowski
Justin Nowakowski

INTERNS

Jeanne Tarrant
Jeanne Tarrant
Catharina Gallacher
Catharina Gallacher
Tim Cutajar
Tim Cutajar
Grace Fields
Grace Fields

PAST RLA

Michele Menegon
Michele Menegon
Phil Bowles
Phil Bowles
Corey Roelke
Corey Roelke
Derek Berezdivin
Derek Berezdivin
Aina Pascual Cuadras
Aina Pascual Cuadras
Laurence Jarvis
Laurence Jarvis
Roshni Sharma
Roshni SharmaIntern
Felix Baier
Felix BaierIntern
Rob Ward
Rob WardIntern
Evie Morris
Evie MorrisIntern
Marcio Martins
Marcio MartinsBrazil
Rachunliu Kamei
Rachunliu KameiMainland South Asia
Dr. Ariadne Angulo
Dr. Ariadne AnguloFormer IUCN SSC Amphibian Red List Authority Coordinator
Geoff Hammerson
Magno Segalla